Nomina Jugadores Libres 2022-2023

NOMBRE EDAD ULTIMO CLUB POSICIÓN PERFIL HABIL  CLUB 2023
Marcelo Aliaga 25 San Joaquín Arquero Derecho
Yerko Rojas 27 Rodelindo Román Delantero Derecho
Kevin Orrián 26 Colina Delantero Derecho
Claudio Abarca 28 Rodelindo Román Arquero Derecho
Alan Fernández 26 Real San Joaquín Volante Derecho D. Linares
Bastián Lecaros 26 Rodelindo Román Delantero Izquierdo
Felipe Lee – Chong 25 Trasandino Defensa Trasandino
Fabián Pacheco 23 Provincial Ranco Defensa Derecho
Simón Arias 27 Melipilla Volante Derecho Trasandino
Francisco Lara 27 Melipilla Volante Izquierdo
Ricardo Muñoz 21 Rodelindo Román Defensa Derecho
Gonzalo Mosquera 26 I. de Cauquenes Defensa Izquierdo
Leonardo Uribe 26 Deportes Valdivia Volante Izquierdo
Héctor Pérez 34 Coquimbo Unido Arquero Derecho
Diego Leyton 23 Municipal Santiago Volante Izquierdo
Jorge Morales 24 Real San Joaquín Defensa Derecho
Lucas Abarca 22 Real San Joaquín Defensa Derecho Osorno
Sebastián Rivera 34 Limache Volante Derecho
Claudio Santis 30 Sacachispas Guatemala Arquero Derecho
Andrés Cruz 24 Municipal Santiago Defensa Derecho
Víctor Cisterna 31 Cobreloa Volante Izquierdo
Mauro López 25 Melipilla Delantero Izquierdo D. Concepción
Marlon Paredes 25 Real San Joaquín Delantero Derecho
Nicolás Astete 29 Deportes Valdivia Volante S. Morning
Jorge Faúndez 22 Audax Italiano Defensa Derecho
Yeisen Paz 26 Rodelindo Román Delantero Derecho
Ignacio Carvajal 24 Real San Joaquín Volante Derecho D. Rengo
Boris Muñoz 33 Barracuda FC Ecuador Volante Derecho
José Domínguez 24 Barracuda FC Ecuador Volante Derecho
Luciano del Piero Pérez 20 Frai Luis Beltrán Delantero Derecho
Franck Aholie 30 Colchagua Delantero Izquierdo
Isaías Meneses 32 Deportes Santa Cruz Defensa Derecho
Claudio Muñoz 41 Deportes Recoleta Defensa Izquierdo F. Vial
Luis Felipe Pacheco 30 Deportes Concepción Volante Derecho
Matías Gallardo 20 Unión Española Volante Izquierdo
Bryan Quezada 20 Colchagua Volante Derecho D. Valdivia
Leonardo Cerda 23 Cultural Maipú Delantero Derecho
William Villegas 25 Rodelindo Román Volante Derecho
Francisco Castillo Rodelindo Román Delantero Derecho
Matías Ramírez 26 Deportes Melipilla Volante Derecho
Martín Ormeño 23 Deportes Recoleta Defensa San Antonio
Benjamín Troncoso 22 Deportes Barnechea Volante
Ramiro Gálvez 24 Rodelindo Román Defensa
Israel Muñoz 25 Rodelindo Román Volante
Bryan Taiva 27 Deportes Temuco Delantero
Walter Limenza 25 Arquero
Bastián Solano 23 Fernández Vial Defensa Trasandino
Ricardo Sánchez 23 Santiago Morning Volante Recoleta

 

Carrito